Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+28.1%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+95.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9PU
← Back to All Properties