Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+4.1%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6BL
← Back to All Properties