82, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+104.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+112.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1