16, PENDEREL STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£112,527 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+120.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,527 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,473+167.1%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1