Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, EASTWAY, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+112.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2PN
← Back to All Properties