Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KEATS CLOSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+43.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+8.3%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9SA
← Back to All Properties