Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+75.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+49.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties