FLAT 9, THE MOORINGS, 71, THE BOURNE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+21.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+101.9%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+52.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1