Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LONDON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+117.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,050
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2TG
← Back to All Properties