Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+48.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties