Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARK GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+13.8%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+295.5%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4DR
← Back to All Properties