62, SHERWOOD ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN11 8HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+23.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-25.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+321.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750-66.7%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1