205, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+68.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+181.3%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+82.7%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,900
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1