Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LIME TREE AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TL
← Back to All Properties