Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,400
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties