Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MASCALLS PARK, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+51.0%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+131.6%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6LW
← Back to All Properties