Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AG
← Back to All Properties