Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MAPLE ROAD, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU23 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+89.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU23 6JZ
← Back to All Properties