Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 33, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+9.3%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+77.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties