34, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,500+87.1%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+268.9%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1