Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1203, THE HEIGHTS, 25, ST JOHNS STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-10.5%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FW
← Back to All Properties