20, PADHOLME ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+146.2%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+37.9%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+8.2%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1