Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
364, DENBY DALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+70.4%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3BB
← Back to All Properties