15, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 4AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-20.6%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+199.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£62,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600+110.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1