Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRADWELL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+17.0%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+93.6%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3XP
← Back to All Properties