Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, MAYFIELD COURT, LONDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
+48.8%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2NN
← Back to All Properties