Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
-8.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties