Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
496, EDGE LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6JW
← Back to All Properties