Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARM HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+166.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8DB
← Back to All Properties