Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHOWFIELD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-8.6%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+108.3%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1NY
← Back to All Properties