49, BEVERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+120.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+34.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1