106, CATHERINE STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£68,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£166,000+71.0%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,100+385.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£77,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1