Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHATFIELD ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,500
+45.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+63.9%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+91.1%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5BB
← Back to All Properties