Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, KINDER AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+16.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-25.3%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+177.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5XD
← Back to All Properties