Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+56.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+149.3%
Sold on 2 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3UJ
← Back to All Properties