Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, TUDOR COURT, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-22.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties