Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-1.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,450
+37.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,944 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties