Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,495
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties