Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,300
Last Sold Price
14 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£18,300
+30.7%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3DN
← Back to All Properties