6, BRADLEY STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+56.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+59.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+29.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1