18, BERKELEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,950+57.5%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+17.9%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1