Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+108.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+35.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995
+6.2%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties