31, GREEN END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6BA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+93.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£62,000+12.7%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000+3.8%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000+1.9%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+30.0%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+37.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1