Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRAMPTON MEADOWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,500
+34.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+55.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+57.3%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+18.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9ND
← Back to All Properties