8, KING STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+196.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+26.6%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1