Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+0.4%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+38.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+136.9%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties