13, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+106.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+15.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+6.8%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1