Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DP
← Back to All Properties