Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, LADYSHOT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+39.9%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+83.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3ET
← Back to All Properties