Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+2.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+51.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+89.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties